Skip to content

thank you for visiting the website before it is ready ☻

hope you like it here x

Enter Shop

Size guide

MeasurementXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest (in)32343638404244
Chest (cm)81869197102107112
Waist (in)26283032343638
Waist (cm)66717681869197
Hips (in)34363840424446
Hips (cm)869197102107112117

PLAYDAY isn’t about refusing to grow up
it’s about making adulthood bigger so we can all belong

and remember to play a little while we’re at it

Instagram

Your cart is empty

Continue shopping

Search

No products found.